Terms and conditions

On this page

Privacy Notice

The Government of Canada and the Canada School of Public Service (the School) are committed to providing websites that respect the privacy of visitors.

All personal information collected by the School is governed by the Privacy Act. This means that you will be informed of the purpose for which your personal information is being collected and how to exercise your right to access that information.

Personal information collected by the School

The School collects your name, email address, telephone number and billing address, as well as information about the job that you hold (your classification group and level, your job title), the identifying number that your sponsoring organization has assigned to you (such as your personal record identifier, your military service number or your RCMP regimental number), your language of work, the course or training that you want to take, the results of your training and the department that you work for. If you are a federal public servant, some or all of this information may be sent to the School by your department or agency or you may provide it yourself. The School may also ask you for information about any special needs that you have or, depending on your learning and training needs, collect information about your aptitude for language learning or your prior learning experiences.

It is your responsibility to ensure your personal information is accurate. If at any time you need to update your personal information, please contact the Client Contact Centre.

The School also collects information about your training experience, such as your comments, opinions and recommendations. If you prefer, you can remain anonymous when you fill out a course, program or event evaluation.

The School may have some of your personal information on paper, such as paper records of assessments of your language aptitude or previous training with another employer.

Further details about how your personal information is handled are described in the School's Personal Information Collection Statement.

Retention period

If you are a federal public servant, the School keeps information about each training activity that you attend electronically in your learner profile. The profile, a unique record assigned to you, will follow you throughout your public service career. It is destroyed, as are all of your employment records, five years after you leave the federal public service.

If you are not a federal public servant, the School keeps information about you and your training experience for five years.

Protection of information

The School treats all of your personal information as "particularly sensitive" a classification that requires, as a matter of federal government policy, additional safeguards (e.g. restricted access and password protection). The School's database application is known as the "Integrated Learning Management System (I-LMS)."

Your privacy and the Internet

The nature of the Internet is such that Web servers automatically collect certain information about visits to websites, including the visitor's Internet Protocol (IP) address. IP addresses are unique numbers assigned by Internet Service Providers (ISP) to all devices used to access the Internet. Web servers automatically log the IP addresses of visitors to their sites. The IP address, on its own, does not identify an individual. However, in certain circumstances, such as with the co-operation of an ISP for example, it could be used to identify an individual using the site. For this reason, the Government of Canada considers the IP address to be personal information, particularly when combined with other data automatically collected when a visitor requests a web page, such as the page or pages visited and the date and time of the visit.

The School does not automatically gather specific information from you, such as your name, telephone number or email address. The School would only obtain this type of information if you or your organization explicitly supplied it.

In cases where services are provided by organizations outside of the Government of Canada, such as social media platforms or mobile applications, IP addresses may be recorded by the Web server of the third-party service provider.

Communicating with the Government of Canada

The information you provide to the School will only be shared with another government institution if your inquiry, request or message relates to that institution. If your training has been sponsored, the School may advise your employer electronically of the results of your training and invoice your department. The School does not disclose the information to anyone other than to those in the federal government who need to provide you with a response, pay for your training or keep records of your training on file. Any disclosure of your personal information is in accordance with the Privacy Act.

If you choose to send the School an email or complete an online feedback form, your personal information is used by the School to respond to your inquiry (e.g. create an account, register you for a course). The School is subject to the reporting requirements set out in the Policy on Learning, Training and Development. The collection and sharing of training and development information between the School and certain institutions is also described in the Personal Information Bank Training and Development (PSE 905).

The School uses information about your special needs and/or aptitude for learning to adapt its courses, programs and events. Information about your prior learning experiences is used to determine the right level of training for you. Evaluations are used to adjust content and structure, provide feedback to instructors and ensure the best possible training environment.

Aggregate information about the School's courses, programs and events is used to produce statistical reports (e.g. number of learners, types of courses provided).

Emails and other electronic methods used to communicate with the Government of Canada are not secure unless it is specifically stated on the Web page. It is recommended that you do not send sensitive personal information through non-secure electronic means.

Third-party social media

The School's use of social media serves as an extension of its presence on the Web. Social media accounts are public and are not hosted on Government of Canada servers. Users who choose to interact with the School via social media should read the terms of service and privacy policies of these third-party service providers and those of any applications that are used to access them. The School uses LinkedIn and Twitter. For information on how the School uses Twitter, please read the Social Media Terms of Use and Social Media Commenting Guidelines.

Information that you provide to the Government of Canada via social media accounts is collected under the authority of paragraph 4(f) of the Canada School of Public Service Act. This information is collected to capture conversations (e.g. questions and answers, comments, "likes," retweets) between you and the School. It may be used to respond to inquiries or for statistical, evaluation and reporting purposes. Posted comments that violate Canadian law will be deleted and disclosed to law enforcement authorities. Comments that violate the School's Social Media Terms of Use and Social Media Commenting Guidelines will be deleted.

Improving your experience on Government of Canada websites

Digital markers (including cookies)

A digital marker is a resource created by the visitor's browser in order to remember certain pieces of information for the Web server to reference during the same or a subsequent visit to the website. Examples of digital markers are "cookies" or HTML5 web storage. Some examples of what digital markers do are as follows:

When you take an online training course, cookies may be used during your online session. During your visit to the School's website, your browser exchanges data with the School's Web server. The digital markers used do not allow the School to identify individuals.

You may adjust your browser settings to reject digital markers, including cookies, if you so choose. However, it may affect your ability to interact with the School's website or take online courses.

Web analytics

Web analytics is the collection, analysis, measurement and reporting of data about web traffic and visits for purposes of understanding and optimizing web use. Information in digital markers may be used for the purpose of web analytics to remember your online interactions with the School's website.

The School uses analytics software to improve its website. When your computer requests a page on the School's website, the following information is collected:

The School uses and retains information collected for web analytics for a maximum period of 18 months. After this period, the information is disposed of in accordance with the Standard on Privacy and Web Analytics and as authorized by the Librarian and Archivist of Canada. The information is not disclosed to an external third-party service provider.

External service providers

In order to effectively operate its website, the School occasionally uses service providers external to the department. Such service providers are bound by a contract with the School to treat any personal information as confidential.

Protecting the security of Government of Canada websites

The School employs software programs to monitor network traffic to identify unauthorized attempts to upload or change information or otherwise cause damage. This software receives and records the IP address of the computer that has contacted the School's website, the date and time of the visit and the pages visited. The School makes no attempt to link these addresses with the identity of individuals visiting its site unless an attempt to damage the site has been detected.

This information is collected pursuant to section 161 of the Financial Administration Act. The information may be shared with appropriate law enforcement authorities if suspected criminal activities are detected. Such information may be used for network security-related statistical purposes, audit, evaluation, research, planning and reporting and is included in Personal Information Bank Electronic Network Monitoring Logs (PSU 905).

Inquiring about these practices

Any questions, comments, concerns or complaints you may have regarding the administration of the Privacy Act and privacy policies regarding the School's Web presence may be directed to the School's Access to information and privacy requests.

If you are not satisfied with the School's response to your privacy concern, you may wish to contact the Office of the Privacy Commissioner of Canada by telephone at 1-800-282-1376.


Privacy Code

Accountability

The Canada School of Public Service (the School) is committed to protecting the privacy of individuals. Our President and Chief Executive OfficerFootnote1 and Access to Information and Privacy (ATIP) Coordinator monitor and oversee our privacy practices.

Every employee of the School is responsible for ensuring that personal information is handled discreetly and professionally according to privacy policies and procedures.

When we use third parties to provide services, we maintain control of any personal information to which those third parties have access, and we ensure that they are held to the same high standards that we practice ourselves. We ensure that only authorized users have access to personal information.

We are subject to the provisions of the Privacy Act and the associated privacy and security policies issued by the Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat (TBS). The Act and the policies that support it require that we report formally on our privacy responsibilities. The ATIP Coordinator is responsible for these reporting and compliance obligations, and for ensuring the prompt and effective handling of any formal complaints. The ATIP Coordinator also coordinates our privacy policy, review work and our formal complaint process.

We welcome comments and feedback about our privacy practice. Contact our ATIP Coordinator.

Identifying purposes, openness

We endeavour to ensure that our learners and employees know and understand what personal information is collected, how it is used and disclosed and what safeguards protect it.

We publish the Privacy Code and notices on our website, distribute related information at training sessions, as appropriate, and make our policies readily available on request.

Consent

Federal public servants who participate in the required learning and training activities of the School do so as a condition of employment. They consent to the collection, use and disclosure of their personal information for the purpose of supporting the requirements of the Policy on Learning, Training and Development. Other public servants who participate in non-required training activities of the School also consent to the collection, use and disclosure of their personal information.

Employees of the School also provide their personal information. We endorse and comply with the obligations set out by TBS (Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat).

Choice

We only require employees and learners to provide the personal information that is needed to conduct School business, whether to administer our operations or deliver our services. From time to time we may use your personal information to offer additional services, such as distribute a School newsletter. We will ask for your express consent, when the service we are providing is voluntary, and you will always have the opportunity to opt out. We will tell you if you have the option of remaining anonymous. For example, when you evaluate a training program, you don't have to identify yourself. Learners will have the option to acquire information in a less privacy-intrusive manner when receiving the School's services.

Control

Learners and employees have the right to challenge, both formally and informally, the School's compliance with its privacy policies. If an individual is not satisfied with the informal efforts to deal with a challenge, he or she can contact the School's Access to Information and Privacy Coordinator. If the matter is not resolved, he or she has the right to file a formal complaint with the Office of the Privacy Commissioner of Canada.

Employees who want to access their personal information should contact the School's ATIP Coordinator.

Accuracy

To ensure the accuracy of the personal information provided, the School has processes in place to validate and, when necessary, correct information. If at anytime you need to update your personal information, please contact the Client Contact Centre.

Safeguards

The School protects personal information by safeguards appropriate to the sensitivity of the information. In the unlikely event of an inappropriate disclosure of your personal information, or unauthorized access to it, we will advise you, and take appropriate measures to mitigate any risk arising as a result of the privacy breach.

The School has a Departmental Security Officer who is responsible for ensuring the highest standards of information security.


Personal Information Collection Statement

Personal information is collected pursuant to paragraph 4(f) of the Canada School of Public Service Act.

Provision of the information requested is voluntary. The Canada School of Public Service will use your personal information for the following purposes:

The information collected is described in the following Personal Information Banks: "Individual Data Base" (CSPS PPU 010), "Course Registration and Information" (CSPS PPU 050) and "Learner Registration and Management System" (CSPS PCE 732). The information in the Individual Data Base is retained for as long as the information is still valid. The information in the other two banks is retained for five years and then destroyed. As stated in the School's Privacy Notice, the School's website does not automatically gather any specific personal information from you, such as your name, phone number or email address. The School would only obtain this type of information if you or your organization explicitly supplied it.

Your personal information is protected under the federal Privacy Act, which states that you have the right to access your personal information and request changes to incorrect information. If you wish to avail yourself of this right or require clarification about this Statement, contact the School's Access to Information and Privacy Coordinator. For more information on privacy issues and the Privacy Act in general, consult the Office of the Privacy Commissioner website or call 1-800-282-1376.


Integrated Learning Management System (I-LMS): Privacy Impact Assessment Summary

In 2008, the Canada School of Public Service (the School) received Effective Project Approval (EPA) to replace its legacy systems and all of their functionality with an application known as the Integrated Learning Management System (I-LMS). The I-LMS creates a single infrastructure to sustain the management and administration of learning. It automates most of the business processes needed to run a school: course registrations, course scheduling, student assessments, results reporting, and financial reconciliation.

The I-LMS is populated with data migrated from the existing legacy systems. This includes the personal information of everyone who has registered for a course with the School, either directly or indirectly. One new data element was added: the I-LMS assigns a unique student number to each learner, in order to improve data integrity and enhance the School's reporting capability.

The personal information of each learner will be consolidated in a single record called the Employee Learner Profile (ELP). It will contain information such as the learner's first and last name, Personal Record Identifier (PRI), or Regimental or Service Number, sponsoring department, and learning history.

The I-LMS Privacy Impact Assessment (PIA) evaluated the extent to which the planned implementation of the I-LMS complied with the privacy policy requirements of Treasury Board and the legislated obligations set out in the Privacy Act. The I-LMS Privacy Management Framework, developed in 2009, the Privacy Act, Treasury Board privacy policies, and generally accepted privacy principles were used to guide the assessment.

The School has developed an Action Plan to address the opportunities identified in the PIA to strengthen privacy practices.

Action Plan

April 14, 2010

Table that describe the Action Plan as of April 14, 2010
Privacy Principle Specified Risk Level of Risk Risk Mitigation Activity
Accountability The CSPS has not fully implemented the accountability measures to which it is committed in its Privacy Management Framework. As well, the accountability provisions of its memoranda of agreement with some of its stakeholders need to be strengthened. We also need to consider if contracting language can be improved to support the privacy of information when external suppliers are involved with the delivery of training. We will need to develop an action plan regarding the recommendations of this PIA and with respect to the auditing of our privacy practices. Medium Develop an Action Plan for the implementation of the recommendation

Implement accountability measures highlighted in the PMF

Strengthen the provisions of the memoranda of agreement with all stakeholder
Identifying Purposes The CSPS will need to follow through on its commitment to post its Privacy Code on its website. It will also need to develop an additional Privacy Notice for members of 'communities of practice', and it will need to implement some best practices regarding a general Privacy Notice for all learners. Low Post the CSPS Privacy Code on the website

Post the Privacy Management Framework on the website

Post the Privacy Impact Assessment on the website

Post the Privacy Notice on the website

Develop an additional Privacy Notice for members of communities of practice

Implement best practices regarding a general Privacy Notice for all learners
Consent CSPS has committed to using 'opt-in' consent for secondary uses of personal information, and will need to configure the I-LMS to provide an 'opt-in' check box Low Configure the I-LMS to provide an "opt-in" consent for secondary users
Limiting Collection The off the shelf software that the CSPS has purchased can be configured to collect significantly more information than what the CSPS is currently proposing to collect. We recommend an annual review to ensure compliance with the "limiting collection principle." Medium Provide an annual review to ensure compliance with the "limiting collection principle"

Ensure processes are implemented to ensure all changes are evaluated for privacy considerations
Limiting use, disclosure and retention Further information is needed regarding the records retention and disposition schedules, and the procedures that will be used to remove and dispose of personal information at the end of its life cycle Medium Provide a framework for the retention and disposition of records
Accuracy The CSPS has a stated goal of 100% accuracy of the information in I-LMS, but it is not clear how it will achieve this goal. Low Identify how the CSPS will achieve a high level of accuracy of the information in the I-LMS
Safeguards The CSPS has committed in its PMF to provide its employees with privacy specific training. There are some opportunities to develop specific privacy policies. Medium Provide CSPS employees with privacy specific training

Implement online privacy training as part of role issuance
Openness A Personal Information Bank (PIB) entry for I-LMS will need to be prepared, and submitted to TBS and the OPC along with this PIA. Low Prepare a Personal Information Bank (PIB) entry for I-LMS

Provide PIB and PIA to TBS and the OPC

Using Files Located on Non-Government of Canada Servers

Third-Party Server Notice

To improve the functionality of Government of Canada websites, certain files (such as open source libraries, images and scripts) may be delivered automatically to your browser via a trusted third-party server or Content Delivery Network. The delivery of these files is intended to provide a seamless user experience by speeding up response times and avoiding the need for each visitor to download these files. Specific privacy statements covering these files are included in the School's Privacy Notice, where applicable.


Providing Content in Our Official Languages

Official Languages Notice

The Official Languages Act, the Official Languages (Communications with and Services to the Public) Regulations and Treasury Board policy requirements establish when the Canada School of Public Service uses both English and French to provide services to or communicate with members of the public. When there is no obligation to provide these in both official languages, content may be available in one official language only. Information provided by entities not subject to the Official Languages Act is in the language(s) provided. Information provided in a language other than English or French is only for the convenience of the School's website visitors.

Linking to Non-Government of Canada Websites

Hyperlinking Notice

Links to websites not under the control of the Government of Canada are provided solely for the convenience of the Canada School of Public Service's website visitors. The government is not responsible for the accuracy, currency or reliability of the content. The government does not offer any guarantee in that regard and is not responsible for the information found through these links, nor does it endorse the sites and their content.

Visitors should also be aware that information offered by non-Government of Canada sites to which this website links is not subject to the Privacy Act or the Official Languages Act and may not be accessible to persons with disabilities. The information offered may be available only in the language(s) used by the sites in question. With respect to privacy, visitors should research the privacy policies of these non-government websites before providing personal information.


Ownership and Use of Content

Copyright/Permission to Reproduce

Publicly available works from the Canada School of Public Service were produced for the purpose of providing Canadians with access to information about the programs and services offered by the Government of Canada.

You may use and reproduce the materials as follows:

Non-commercial reproduction

Unless otherwise specified, you may reproduce the materials in whole or in part for non-commercial purposes and in any format without charge or further permission, provided you do the following:

Commercial reproduction

Unless otherwise specified, you may not reproduce materials the School shares, in whole or in part, for the purposes of commercial redistribution without prior written permission from the School.

Some of the content shared may be subject to the copyright of another party. Where information has been produced or the copyright is not held by the Government of Canada, the works are protected under the Copyright Act and international agreements.

To obtain permission to reproduce the Canada School of Public Service for commercial purposes, or for additional information concerning copyright ownership and restrictions, please contact us at csps.copyrightdroitsdauteurs.efpc@canada.ca.


Reproduction of Government Symbols

The official symbols of the Government of Canada, including the "Canada" wordmark, the Arms of Canada and the flag symbol may not be reproduced, whether for commercial or non-commercial purposes, without prior written authorization. Requests for authorization from the Treasury Board Secretariat may be addressed to

Federal Identity Program
Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat
300 Laurier Avenue West
Ottawa, Ontario
K1A 0R5
Email: information@tbs-sct.gc.ca


Social Media Terms of Use

The Canada School of Public Service (the School) uses social media as a way to communicate with federal public servants about learning and development opportunities and other relevant information pertaining to their work and the public service in general. These terms of use describe how the School will communicate with federal public servants through social media.

Content

The School uses its social media accounts to inform public servants about useful information that can help them in their daily work, and upcoming events and courses to help them upgrade their knowledge and skills. It also provides an opportunity for public servants to network and learn from one another.

Some of the School's faculty and program specialists may use their own personal social media accounts during or outside regular work hours. Despite their affiliation with the School, the posts of these individuals in their personal capacity do not represent the School's official position.

Links to other websites

From time to time the School may include in its social media posts links to websites that are not under the control of the School or the Government of Canada. These links are provided solely for the convenience of the users. The School is not responsible for the accuracy, currency or reliability of the content provided through these links, nor does the School endorse the sites and their content.

Availability

The School aims to update and monitor its social media accounts during regular office hours, Monday to Friday from 9:00 am to 5:00 pm EST/EDT, with limited monitoring on weekends. Any activity during holidays, after core hours and on weekends would be urgent in nature and of significant value to the School's followers.

Third-party social media channels' services may be unavailable occasionally. The School apologizes in advance for any inconvenience.

Following and unfollowing

The School follows other organizations which it feels are relevant to the mandate of its work, such as other educational organizations, associations and other governmental agencies and departments. The School may also follow individuals. The decision to follow a particular organization or individual on social media does not imply endorsement of any kind.

The School will only take steps to remove or block followers if they do not abide by these Terms of Use or the School's Social Media Commenting Guidelines. Users may also be reported to the respective social media channel if they do not comply with the service provider's terms of service.

The appearance of an individual or organization as a follower of a School social media account does not imply endorsement.

Sharing content

The School may share relevant material posted by its faculty or program specialists, other Government of Canada accounts, and other accounts determined to be relevant to the School's followers and of significant value. This may include cross-linking, research findings, statistics and relevant events and conferences.

Direct messages and @replies

Feedback and interaction is highly encouraged. All @replies and direct messages sent to the School's social media accounts will be read, and any emerging themes or helpful suggestions will be forwarded to the relevant people at the School. Although the School is not able to reply to all messages individually, they will be handled on a case-by-case basis and will be responded to when deemed appropriate.

If the School feels that a comment or a question posed to the School is of significant business value or requires a greater level of detail, it may develop a formal response and distribute the information through other channels such as its website or other social media channels.

Journalists are asked to refrain from submitting questions through social media and instead, send questions directly to the School's Media Relations team at media@csps-efpc.gc.ca.

The School does not engage in issues of party politics or answer questions that break the rules of its Social Media Commenting Guidelines.

Accessibility

Social media sites, as third-party service providers, are not bound by Government of Canada policies for Web accessibility.

The Government of Canada is committed to achieving a high standard of accessibility and is working to address issues with third-party service provider platforms.

Copyright

Information posted by the School is subject to the Copyright Act of Canada.

Official languages

The School respects the Official Languages Act and is committed to ensuring that information products are available in both French and English, and of equal quality. The School's social media posts are available in both official languages.

Through the very nature of the social media forum, content will vary between the English and French accounts, particularly where messages and comments are concerned. Any posts that originate from the School will be made available in both official languages when it concerns both English and French communities. Responses to direct messages and @replies will be made in the official language of origin.

Some links will direct users to sites of organizations or other entities that are not subject to the Official Languages Act and are only available in the language in which they were written.

Privacy

The School's social media accounts are not Government of Canada websites. They represent the School's presence on social media sites, which are third-party service providers. Users are encouraged to read each platform's privacy policy.

Information shared with the School through social media is subject to the provisions of the Access to Information Act and the Privacy Act, which means that the information you share with the School's social media accounts may be captured, stored, accessed and disclosed in response to a request under either of these acts.

The personal information you share with the School through its social media accounts is collected under the authority of the Financial Administration Act, in accordance with the Policy on Communications and Federal Identity. This information is collected to capture conversations between you and the School via its social media accounts. "Conversations" include questions and answers, comments, "likes", shares and other interactions where you provide feedback on content that the School has posted, or when the School provides you with information based on content that you have posted. The personal information collected is described in the Personal Information Bank entitled Public Communications. Under the provisions of the Privacy Act individuals have the right of access to, correction of and protection of their personal information. Instructions for obtaining your personal information are provided on the Info Source website.

To protect your own privacy and the privacy of others, the School recommends that you do not include personal information in your comments or other content that you post. Personal information includes home addresses and telephone numbers, photographs containing images of identifiable individuals and any other information consisting of personal information as defined in section 3 of the Privacy Act. Should you have any questions about your privacy rights as explained in these Terms of Use, please contact the School's Access to Information and Privacy office.

Contact information

The School's Twitter accounts are managed by the School's Communications and Marketing team, located at:

373 Sussex Drive
Ottawa, Ontario
K1N 6Z2
Email: csps.marketing.efpc@canada.ca

Media enquiries

Media representatives can contact the School's Media Relations team during regular working hours at media@csps-efpc.gc.ca.

Social Media Commenting Guidelines

The Canada School of Public Service is pleased to provide social media tools to encourage information sharing, collaboration and interactivity. These tools help ensure audiences get important information on the School's courses, events, programs and services. Comments are welcome on most social media tools, although you may need to log in or create an account with the specific social media tool before you can provide your comments. As well, you must abide by the School’s social media commenting guidelines.

The School's use of social media tools is intended to facilitate interaction between the users of these tools and the School, and in no way verifies or confirms either the accuracy of the comments submitted by outside individuals or their compliance with the School's guidelines. The School does not endorse any of the views in the comments that are posted and reserves the right to report or block followers who do not adhere to the guidelines listed below.

What is and isn't acceptable

You are fully responsible for everything that you submit in your comments. All posted comments are in the public domain. Please keep your submissions relevant to the topic and be civil.

The School will not tolerate comments that are offensive to an individual or an organization, rude in tone or abusive. The School does not discriminate against any views, but it reserves the right to report or block followers who post comments that are:

In short, be respectful and make sure your comments are relevant to the section where they are posted. If you have any questions about these guidelines or how the School applies them, please contact the School's Communications and Marketing team at csps.marketing.efpc@canada.ca.

A few other important notes:

How comments are moderated

All comments are moderated. Some may be pre-moderated or screened beforehand, which means that the School will read the comments before they are published to make sure they adhere to these guidelines. The School will do its best to post the comments promptly.

The School will not edit comments, but to ensure that your comments are posted, the School asks that you follow these guidelines.

Comments will be moderated during regular working hours, Monday to Friday from 9:00 am to 5:00 pm EST/EDT, and occasionally during holidays, after core hours and on weekends.

What if I see a comment I don't like?

If you disagree with a comment, you are welcome to respond. If you feel that someone has violated these guidelines, click on the "Report" link found beside every comment and indicate the problem.

Can I post School photos and videos on my own website or elsewhere?

Refer to the Terms and Conditions on the School's website.


Features

We have just relaunched our website with a new look, new navigation and easier-to-find content.

Let us know what you think of it.
Enter your email if you would like a reply:
Date modified: